Corredores

Categoría Femenina

Dorsal Nombre Equipo País
2 Francisca Campos Santafixie BLB team Chile
3 Ainara Elbusto DCroad Spain
5 Nerea Nuño Santa Catalina Team Spain
6 Carla Nafri Crit Life Spain
7 Stefania Baldi Dësgenà Italy
8 Sara Cueto EC Coque Uría Spain
9 Apolline Guillemin Disorderly Habits France
10 Ihara Fernandez DCroad Uruguay
11 Laura Rodríguez Sleepwalkers Spain
12 Margaux Vigie Santafixie BLB team France
13 Virginia Cancellieri IRD Carrera Squadra Corse Italy
14 Jasmine Dotti IRD Carrera Squadra Corse Italy

Categoría Masculina

Dorsal Nombre Equipo País
1 Gonzalo Andres Polo&Bike Spain
2 Luis Junquera Polo&Bike Spain
5 Jeremy Borden Desgena USA
9 Marco Hita Santafixie BLB Team Spain
10 Enol Costales Santa Catalina team Spain
11 Guille Rodriguez Santa Catalina team Spain
12 Felipe Aladro Santa Catalina team Spain
13 David Alvarez Santa Catalina team Spain
14 Miguel Llaneza Santa Catalina team Spain
15 Javier F. Telleria Santa Catalina Spain
16 Alvaro Moreno Struck Bolt nd CO Spain
17 Jorge Valdenembro Shān Fixed Crew Spain
18 Álvaro Alaez Shān Fixed Crew Spain
19 Arturo Ardura Independiente Spain
20 Ion Grijalba Fix n Chill Spain
21 Agustín Rodriguez DeQueBikes Spain
22 Gonzalo Calvo DeQueBikes Spain
23 Javier Oliva DeQueBikes Spain
24 Manuel Rama The Roosters Spain
25 Asaf  Lanzer The Roosters Israel
26 Pep Xampro JX Spain
27 Cesar Modesto Rodagira Laser Team Portugal
28 Manuel Lino Rodagira Laser Team Portugal
29 Aldo Ino Specialized Rocket Espresso Slovenia
30 Eamon Lucas Specialized Rocket Espresso USA
31 Mario de Sarraga JaiStrakers Spain
32 Mikel Layun Finko Spain
33 Garikoitz Zabaleta Finko Spain
34 Asier Larrañaga Finko Spain
35 Iván Rodriguez Garaje Paco Spain
36 Borja Rodriguez Garaje Paco Spain
37 Abel omar Lavin Cycles Hill Spain
38 Mario Canoura Cycles Hill Spain
39 Isidro Tejeira Cycles Hill Spain
40 Carlos Beltran HASH Spain
41 Enrique Martín Zubero Amaro bikes Spain
42 Alberto Garcia Urban Sprint Spain
43 Ramón Álvarez Urban Sprint Spain
44 Jorge Asensio Fixieguada Spain
45 Pablo Suárez EC Coque Uría Spain
46 Rubén Cabo Northbike Cannondale Spain
47 Herro Álvarez Northbike Cannondale Spain
48 Paul Vanotti Disorderly Habits France
49 Manuel Villalobos SLEEPWALKERS / FIXIE&ROLL Spain
50 Javier Gonzalez SLEEPWALKERS / FIXIE&ROLL Spain
51 David Ferrero SLEEPWALKERS / FIXIE&ROLL Spain
52 Carlos Sanchez SLEEPWALKERS / FIXIE&ROLL Spain
53 Miguel Hernandez SlEEPWALKERS / FIXIE&ROLL Spain
54 Alex de Cortada Santafixie BLB Team Spain
55 Alex Barcenas Santafixie BLB Team USA
56 Jorge Cueto Aranda Cycling team Spain
57 Cesar Medina E330 X LA VACHE FOLLE Spain
58 Sergio Antón E330 X LA VACHE FOLLE Spain
59 Francisco Jerez E330 X LA VACHE FOLLE Spain
60 Juán Vidal BICI O CON Spain
61 Alejandro Kim Supernova Factory Team Spain
62 Gabriel Juarez Mônn Bikeshop Team Spain
63 Sergio Palomo Fry Bikes Team Spain
64 Vervaeren Brice Team Cosmik France
65 Rubén Moledo Ownsupport Spain
66 Diego Moreno Spain

Patrocinadores