Criterium Gijón 2013

Corredores del Criterium 2013

1. Jon Ander Arakama (Besain/España) – Independiente

2. Daniel Rey del Hoyo (Burgos/España) – Independiente

3. Daniel Fernandez Fernandez (Oviedo/España) – Independiente

4. Jon Ander Ortuondo (Bilbao/España) – Luomocolmartello

5. Antton Zubia (Oñati/España) – Luomocolmartello

6. Xabier Barrena (Oñati/España) – Etxaixat

7. Jaime García Navarro (Aviles/España) – Four Star Shop

8. Guillermo Rodriguez (Gijón/España) – Santa Catalina

9. Felipe Aladro Alba (Gijón/España) – E. C. Las Mestas

10. Enol Costales Cortina (Gijón/España) – E. C. Las Mestas

11. Geronimo Alvarez Villaroel (Oviedo/España) – Northbike

12. Senén Fernandez Cuesta (Oviedo/España) – Northbike

13.John- Taki Theodoracopulos (Paris/Francia) – Legor Cicli

14. Hugo Huerga Estébanez (Madrid/España) – Independiente

15. Iago Barreiro (A Coruña/España) – Independiente

16. Luis Junquera (Oviedo/España) – Polo & Bike

17. Angel García Arguelles (Oviedo/España) – Polo & Bike

18. Pau Moltó Revilla (Barcelona/España) – Pista BCN

19. Sergio Anton Rio (Valladolid/España) – Parallel Enfant Clothing

20. Xabier Altube Orueta (Oñati/España) – Etxaixat

21. Luis Cordon Gallego (Valencia/España) – Independiente

22. Juan Tenorio Ruperez (Aviles/España) – Four Star Shop

23. Mario Paz Duque (Madrid/España) – Iride Modena SC

24. Francesco Martucci (Modena/Italia) – Iride Modena SC

25. Nicholas Varani (Fidenza/Italia) – Iride Modena SC

26. Tommaso Nolli (Milano/Italia) – Iride Modena SC

27. Pitera Rey Alvarez (Madrid/España) – Fixedland

28. Marco Hita Crespo (Madrid/España) – Fixedland

29. Carla Nafria de Miguel (Madrid/España) – Fixedland

30. Jay Dougrey (Madrid/España) – Fixedland

31. Jordi Font Turon (Girona/España) – Radikal Bikes

32. Armand Paul Quiroz (Barcelona/España) – Galvesport

33. Pablo Barto Garrido (Barcelona/España) – Independiente

34. Fernando Gutierrez (Cambrils/España) – Dodici SC

35. Armando Vazquez (Leon/España) – VeloCyclesCrew

36. Fernando Menendez Soberon (Gijón/España) – C. C. Colloto

37. David August Trimble (New York/EEUU) – Trimble Racing

38. Christian Thormann (New York/EEUU) – Affinity Cycles

39. Arturo Menendez Murias (Aviles/España) – Four Star Shop

40. Jose Antonio Gonzalez (Aviles/España) – Independiente

41. Ivan Morente Anguita (Barcelona/España) – Death Lane

Circuito del Criterium 2013

Recorrido Criterium Gijon 2013

Resultados Criterium 2013

1º Tommaso Nolli (Iride Fixed Modena)
2º Luis Junquera (Polo & Bike)
3º Enol Costales (E. C. Las Mestas)
4º Mario Paz Duque “Chino” (Iride Fixed Modena)
5º Marco Hita Crespo (FixedLand)

Fotos Criterium 2013

Video Criterium 2013